Menschen

Adebajo Oluwafemi Israel (The Future Of Dance Company)

Ahmed Soura

Aimée Lagrange

Alex Ssebaggala

Alexander Schellow

Alexander Schröder

Aloalii Naughton Tapu

Aly Keita

Anat Vadia

Angel Glasby

Angela Schubot

Angelika Thiele

Anna Pehrsson

Anna Tracy Aguti

Anna-Luise Recke

Anthony Okiria

Ark Martin Kyaligamba Kisiti

Arsenal

Asaph Kasujja

Astrid Pochmann

Bettina Thiel

Boogie Papeda

Bosco Kitabira

Brandon Yoon

Bria Bacon

Brian Kisembo Delon

Brit Rodemund

Britta Pudelko

Britta Schönbrunn

Chino Neri

Chris Daftsios

Christine Joy AlpuertoRitter

Christofer Luis Medina

Claire Lissaman

Claire Vivianne Sobottke

Clint Lutes

Colin Self

Dagmar Dachauer

Daloy

Dan Pelleg

Dana Pajarillaga

Dance Theatre Uganda

Daniel Linder

Dava Huesca

Davis Ahimbisibwe

Dawit Seto

Denis Lule

Denis Magezi

Dénise Beck

Dennis Dietrich

Deva Schubert

Dominique Rosales

Douglas Koirewoa (D’krump)

Ea Torrado

ed physical theatre

Edison Musanje

Edward Jjombwe

Eisa Jocson

Ekkehard Ehlers

Elisa Cucinelli

ELIZ QUEEN ANDIKA

Emma Daniel

Eric Mukalazi

Eugene U-gin Boateng

Fausta Nakasujja

Fleur Conlon

Florent Nikiéma

Florian Bilbao

Gabriele Reuter

Gabriella Fiore

Gareth Okan

Geoffrey Oryema

Gilles Viandier

Godfrey Natuhwera

Guluma

Gundula Peuthert

Günther Wilhelm

Habib Mbogo

Herbert Jovan Simbwa

HHY & The Kampala Unit

Howard Katz

Ian Elijah Ssenkungu

IGC Fashion

Ingo Reulecke

Intare Performers

Ivan Clark Niwamanya

Jahra ‘Rager’ Wasasala

Janine Joyner

Javier Alemán

Jeff Musoke

Joan Nakawombe

Joana Mbabazi

Joel Kakande

Joel Kateeba

Johannes Wieland

John Maile (Waka Waka Dance & Theatre)

Jörg Schiebe

Joulia Strauss

Judith Nagel

Julia B. Laperrière

Julie Iarisoa

Julius Musenze

Kalliope Piersol

Kankanaey Tribe

Karima El Amrani

Karolina Kraczkowska

Katarzyna Sitarz

Katharina Meves

Kazue Ikeda

Kevin Matthew Lau

Kino Musoke

Kizza Moses

Konstanze Gröpke

Kristian Breitenbach

Kwizera Gideon

Lea Martini

Leeroy New

Lena Wicke Aengstenhäuser

Lisa Rykena

Lois Alexander

Lucas Dorado

Lucrecia Dalt

Luis Rodriguez

Lukas Karvelis

Luke Divall

Luke Garwood

Lydia Kasirye Nanozi

Lydia Klement

Margaret Illmann

Marie Akoury


Marie-Lydie Nokouda

Mario William Mayega

Marko E. Weigert

Martha Naggita

Martin Hansen

Mathis Mootz

Matthias Härtig

Mercedes del RosarioAppugliese

Mia Cabalfin

Michael Gagawala Kaddu

Michael Rissmann

Miriam Kohler

​Mirko Winkel

Moses Mukalazi

Mourning [A] BLKstar

Mugera Spin Godfrey

Naishi Wang

Nicola Schössler

Noah Bemuka

Odile Seitz

Okurut George

Pablo Esbert Lilienfeld

Parwanhe Frei

Paul Kaboré

Peggy Ziehr

Peter Trabner

Pietro Pireddu

Prisca Atite

Raffaella Galdi

Raha Nejad

Raki Fernandez

Rasheed Ridwan (The Future Of Dance Company)

Riccardo De Simone

Richard Kasosi

Richard Tamale

Robert Segner

Robert Ssempijja

Rocio Marano

Salama Natabi

Sarah Grether

Sarah Seini

Sarina Egan-Sitinjak

Shafic Walusimbi

Shane Munina

Shiran Eliaserov

Sophie Lebré

Sophie Prins

Sosolya Undugu Dance Academy

Stuart Etou

Sunnyboy Dladla

Symara Sarai Johnson

Tabea Tettenborn

Tamar Grosz

Teresa Zschernig

Tian Rotteveel

Timo Draheim

Travis Steele Sisk

TUSHRIK FREDERICKS

Umar Kareregga

Valentina Primavera

Veith Michel

Walter Ruva

Yael Schnell

Yasemin Celikkan

Yasmin Josiah

Zafraan Ensemble

Zefania Ezekiel (Waka Waka Dance & Theatre)

Zen Jefferson

Zufit Simon