People

Adebajo Oluwafemi Israel (The Future Of Dance Company)

Ahmed Soura

Aimée Lagrange

Alex Ssebaggala

Alexander Schellow

Alexander Schröder

Aloalii Naughton Tapu

Aly Keita

Anat Vadia

Angela Schubot

Angelika Thiele

Anna Pehrsson

Anna-Luise Recke

Arsenal

Astrid Pochmann

Bettina Thiel

Boogie Papeda

Brandon Yoon

Bria Bacon

Brit Rodemund

Britta Pudelko

Britta Schönbrunn

Chris Daftsios

Christine Joy AlpuertoRitter

Christofer Luis Medina

Claire Lissaman

Claire Vivianne Sobottke

Clint Lutes

Colin Self

Dagmar Dachauer

Dan Pelleg

Dana Pajarillaga

Daniel Linder

Dawit Seto

Dénise Beck

Dennis Dietrich

Deva Schubert

Dominique Rosales

Douglas Koirewoa (D’krump)

Ea Torrado

ed physical theatre

Eisa Jocson

Ekkehard Ehlers

Elisa Cucinelli

ELIZ QUEEN ANDIKA

Emma Daniel

Eugene U-gin Boateng

Fleur Conlon

Florent Nikiéma

Florian Bilbao

Gabriele Reuter

Gabriella Fiore

Gareth Okan

Geoffrey Oryema

Gilles Viandier

Guluma

Gundula Peuthert

Günther Wilhelm

HHY & The Kampala Unit

Howard Katz

Ingo Reulecke

Jahra ‘Rager’ Wasasala

Janine Joyner

Javier Alemán

Johannes Wieland

John Maile (Waka Waka Dance & Theatre)

Jörg Schiebe

Joulia Strauss

Judith Nagel

Julia B. Laperrière

Julie Iarisoa

Karima El Amrani

Karolina Kraczkowska

Katarzyna Sitarz

Katharina Meves

Kazue Ikeda

Kevin Matthew Lau

Konstanze Gröpke

Kristian Breitenbach

Lea Martini

Leeroy New

Lena Wicke Aengstenhäuser

Lisa Rykena

Lois Alexander

Lucas Dorado

Lucrecia Dalt

Luis Rodriguez

Luke Divall

Luke Garwood

Lydia Klement

Margaret Illmann

Marie Akoury


Marie-Lydie Nokouda

Marko E. Weigert

Martin Hansen

Mathis Mootz

MATTHIAS HÄRTIG

Mercedes del RosarioAppugliese

Mia Cabalfin

Michael Gagawala Kaddu

Michael Rissmann

Miriam Kohler

Mirko Winkel

Mourning [A] BLKstar

Naishi Wang

Nicola Schössler

Odile Seitz

Okurut George

Pablo Esbert Lilienfeld

Parwanhe Frei

Paul Kaboré

Peggy Ziehr

Peter Trabner

Pietro Pireddu

Raffaella Galdi

Raha Nejad

Raki Fernandez

Rasheed Ridwan (The Future Of Dance Company)

Riccardo De Simone

Robert Segner

Robert Ssempijja

Rocio Marano

Sarah Grether

Sarina Egan-Sitinjak

Shiran Eliaserov

Sophie Lebré

Sophie Prins

Sunnyboy Dladla

Symara Sarai Johnson

Tabea Tettenborn

Tamar Grosz

Teresa Zschernig

Tian Rotteveel

Timo Draheim

Travis Steele Sisk

TUSHRIK FREDERICKS

Valentina Primavera

Veith Michel

Yael Schnell

Yasemin Celikkan

Zafraan Ensemble

Zefania Ezekiel (Waka Waka Dance & Theatre)

Zen Jefferson

Zufit Simon